|
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
1
Freshman Class at St. Catherine's 8am Mass
Green Schedule
V Football vs Hillcrest HS at RCC
V Girls Tennis @ San Gorgonio HS
|
2
|
3
|
4
No Classes/ Labor Day
|
5
Green Schedule
V Boys Water Polo vs Valley View HS
V Girls Tennis @ Linfield Christian
|
6
Career Day
Girls Volleyball vs Xavier @ ND
Green Schedule
|
7
FR Girls Volleyball vs Orange Vista HS @ ND
Girls Volleyball vs Linfield Christian @ ND
Green Schedule
Mass with the Bishop
V Boys Water Polo @ Rubidoux HS
V Football @ Tustin HS
V Girls Tennis vs Ontario Christian @ LaSierra University
|
8
Green Schedule
JV Football vs Tustin HS @ Bobby Bonds
V Girls Tennis @ Orange Vista HS
|
9
V Cross Country @ Grant Nunnally International
|
10
|
11
Green Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ Heritage HS
|
12
Girls Volleyball vs Ontario Christian @ ND
Green Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Western Christian @ Chaffey HS
|
13
Fall Sport Pep Rally
Girls Volleyball vs Arlington HS @ ND
Green Schedule
|
14
Green Schedule
JV Football vs LaQuinta @ Bobby Bonds
Sophomore Class Retreat
V Boys Water Polo @ San Gorgonio HS Tournament
V Girls Tennis @ Aquinas HS
|
15
Girls Volleyball @ Woodcrest Christian
Green Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ San Gorgonio HS Tournament
V Football @ LaQuinta HS
|
16
Alumni Basketball Game
FR Girls Volleyball @ Temecula Valley Tourn
Mini Cheer Camp
V Boys Water Polo @ San Gorgonio HS Tournament
|
17
|
18
Gold Schedule
|
19
Girls Volleyball @ Aquinas HS
Gold Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Arrowhead Christian @ Crafton College Tennis Courts
|
20
Girls Volleyball @ Arrowhead Christian
Gold Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ Tahquitz HS
|
21
Gold Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Woodcrest Christian @ Ramona HS
|
22
Gold Schedule
Liturgy
V Football vs Nuview Bridge at RCC
|
23
V Cross Country @ Billy York Invitational
|
24
|
25
CSF Senior College Visit to SDSU and UCSD
Gold Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Rubidoux HS @ Ramona HS
|
26
Girls Volleyball vs Woodcrest Christian @ ND
Gold Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ LaSierra HS
V Cross Country vs Woodcrest Christian @ Riverside Cross Country Course
V Girls Tennis @ Jurupa Hills HS
|
27
Gold Schedule
|
28
Gold Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ Hillcrest HS
V Girls Tennis vs Linfield Christian @ Ramona HS
|
29
Gold Schedule
STEM Class Field Trip to iFly Ontario
|
30
JV Volleyball @ Temecula Valley JV Tourn
|