<  September , 2017  >  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Freshman Class at St. Catherine's 8am Mass
Green Schedule
V Football vs Hillcrest HS at RCC
V Girls Tennis @ San Gorgonio HS
2
3
4
No Classes/ Labor Day
5
Green Schedule
V Boys Water Polo vs Valley View HS
V Girls Tennis @ Linfield Christian
6
Career Day
Girls Volleyball vs Xavier @ ND
Green Schedule
7
FR Girls Volleyball vs Orange Vista HS @ ND
Girls Volleyball vs Linfield Christian @ ND
Green Schedule
Mass with the Bishop
V Boys Water Polo @ Rubidoux HS
V Football @ Tustin HS
V Girls Tennis vs Ontario Christian @ LaSierra University
8
Green Schedule
JV Football vs Tustin HS @ Bobby Bonds
V Girls Tennis @ Orange Vista HS
9
V Cross Country @ Grant Nunnally International
10
11
Green Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ Heritage HS
12
Girls Volleyball vs Ontario Christian @ ND
Green Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Western Christian @ Chaffey HS
13
Fall Sport Pep Rally
Girls Volleyball vs Arlington HS @ ND
Green Schedule
14
Green Schedule
JV Football vs LaQuinta @ Bobby Bonds
Sophomore Class Retreat
V Boys Water Polo @ San Gorgonio HS Tournament
V Girls Tennis @ Aquinas HS
15
Girls Volleyball @ Woodcrest Christian
Green Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ San Gorgonio HS Tournament
V Football @ LaQuinta HS
16
Alumni Basketball Game
FR Girls Volleyball @ Temecula Valley Tourn
Mini Cheer Camp
V Boys Water Polo @ San Gorgonio HS Tournament
17
18
Gold Schedule
19
Girls Volleyball @ Aquinas HS
Gold Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Arrowhead Christian @ Crafton College Tennis Courts
20
Girls Volleyball @ Arrowhead Christian
Gold Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ Tahquitz HS
21
Gold Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Woodcrest Christian @ Ramona HS
22
Gold Schedule
Liturgy
V Football vs Nuview Bridge at RCC
23
V Cross Country @ Billy York Invitational
24
25
CSF Senior College Visit to SDSU and UCSD
Gold Schedule
V Girls Tennis vs Rubidoux HS @ Ramona HS
26
Girls Volleyball vs Woodcrest Christian @ ND
Gold Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ LaSierra HS
V Cross Country vs Woodcrest Christian @ Riverside Cross Country Course
V Girls Tennis @ Jurupa Hills HS
27
Gold Schedule
28
Gold Schedule
V Boys Water Polo @ Hillcrest HS
V Girls Tennis vs Linfield Christian @ Ramona HS
29
Gold Schedule
Sophomore Mass
STEM Class Field Trip to iFly Ontario
30
JV Volleyball @ Temecula Valley JV Tourn